?

Log in

 
 
09 January 2010 @ 04:55 pm
.icon dump [008].  



Icons:
Umineko no Naku Koro ni [35]
Full Metal Alchemist [15]
Gyakuten Saiban [16]
The World Ends With You [12]
Misc [3]

total: 81 icons



 

Umineko no Naku Koro ni
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.
26.
27.
28.
29.
30.
31.
32.
33.
34.
35.


Full Metal Alchemist
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.


Gyakuten Saiban
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.


The World Ends With You
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.


Misc
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.



Extras:
- FMA bases by chochajin 
- Orenji-san in the 'no icon' icon is a character I made a long time ago and has become my trademark among my friends at school or online, so if you want to take it, please credit me too.
Tags: , , ,
 
 
 
kuroiKANNA。fake_and_pure on January 9th, 2010 10:31 am (UTC)
FMA 2 AND 3 ARE ♥
asa_kuroi13 on January 9th, 2010 10:33 am (UTC)
lol thank you! I also love them as a matter of fact XD
♥ Kanki ♥: GS // Fran *shocked*kanki_yamato on January 9th, 2010 10:55 am (UTC)
The world ends with you icons!! <3 <3
Take some from them and the Frany icon with credits!=D <3
asa_kuroi13 on January 9th, 2010 11:03 am (UTC)
Yep, I think twewy icons needs more love >D
thank you :D
Lene: APH » Just be yourselfvai_rin on January 9th, 2010 11:38 am (UTC)
your coloring ♥
btw, may I ask where you got twewy pics?
asa_kuroi13 on January 9th, 2010 11:45 am (UTC)
thank you :D
I got most of them here http://pics.livejournal.com/cherubi/gallery/00044s5w?.view=grid , and sometimes I search for them in pixiv as well
Lene: Megaten » yeah baby!vai_rin on January 9th, 2010 11:58 am (UTC)
thanks! 8D
ds2512ds2512 on January 23rd, 2010 07:16 pm (UTC)
Taking some Umineko ones and Phoenix wright too!